top of page
[…] to ALL Sovereign Americans' PRIVATE Existence and Income Data;

thereby violating the 31 CFR 1.35 Privacy Act.

Explicitly contradicting OUR Constitution’s pre-existing specifications,

the Judicial Defendants

breached pre-existing Subject Matter limitations,

and fabricated color-of-authority

for FEDERAL INVASION OF PRIVACY.

Exhibit 015H - THIS COURT'S Omissive Subornation

of Unconstitutional Taxation

THIS COURT's omission in Case Opinions of the 16th Amendment's unconstitutionality (Allegation 06) tacitly suborns the Legislative Defendants' Judicially indirect direct taxation:

26 USC 61 - Gross Income - "Except as otherwise provided in this subtitle,

gross income means all income from whatever source derived, including (but not limited to) the following items …"

26 USC 63(a) - Taxable income defined - "Except as provided in subsection (b), for purposes of this subtitle, the term "taxable income" means gross income minus the deductions …"

SUMMARY

ACKNOWLEDGEMENT OF FRAUD