top of page
[…] and Implied Penalty Coercion (Extortion)

cascading throughout 26 USC.

The basic premise, who is required to pay 26 USC “Income Taxes”

must logically be “people”, since objects can’t pay anything;

but, Constitutionally it is NOT “everybody” on the face of this planet.

People isolated from OUR Government's Jurisdiction (Foreigners)

do not pay American taxes.

The Legislative Defendants’ COMMON TERM is “taxpayer”,

drilled into OUR heads

by the Treasury Defendants' numerous publications

from the moment we started working.

The Legislative Defendants' Title 26 USC 1(a) very first code

DOES NOT USE "taxpayer":

"There is hereby imposed on the taxable income of - (1) every … individual …"

The definitions of "taxpayer", "taxable income", and "individual"

should be simple;

however, the Legislative Defendants' definitions,

excavated by years of research,

are multiple chains of isolated “codes”

(26 USC 7701, 6000, 7200, 3400, and 3100)